Übersicht der Gruppenauslosung

Hier bekommt ihr eine Übersicht über die Gruppenauslosung.

Kreis Essen:

Herren
1. Kreisklasse
Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V
    • TUSEM Essen VI
    • SG Schönebeck III
    • MTG Horst IV
    • TV Horst-Eiberg II
    • DJK Adler Union Frintrop V
    • TTC Schonnebeck
    • ESV GW Essen
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI
    • TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II
    • SG Heisingen
    • TUSEM Essen V
    • TV Kupferdreh II
    • ESV GW Essen II
    • DJK SF Katernberg
    • TDJK Adler Union Frintrop VI
    • VfB Frohnhausen IV
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII
2. Kreisklasse
Gruppe 1
    • Kettwiger Sportverein III
    • RuWa Dellwig II
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VIII
    • HSV Überruhr II
    • TTC Werden 48 IV
    • TV Kupferdreh III
    • DJK GW Freisenbruch III
    • TUSEM Essen VIII
    • DJK SF Katernberg II
    • ESV GW Essen III
    • TTV DJK Altenessen V
3. Kreisklasse
Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2 Gruppe 3
    • TTV DSJ Stoppenberg VI
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XII
    • DJK St. Winfried Kray
    • DJK SF Katernberg V
    • TUSEM Essen IX
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIV
    • TTV DJK Altenessen VI
    • TTV DJK Burgaltendorf III
    • ESV GW Essen IV
    • DJK SV Kray IV
    • VfB Frohnhausen VI
    • DJK Dellwig 1910 III
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII
    • DJK SF Katernberg III
    • DJK GW Freisenbruch IV
    • TV Kupferdreh IV
    • ESV GW Essen V
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI
    • TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V
    • Kettwiger Sportverein IV
    • TTC Werden 48 V
    • RuWa Dellwig IV
    • SG Schönebeck V
    • DJK SV Kray III
    • SG Heisingen II
    • VfB Frohnhausen VII
    • TUSEM Essen X
    • DJK Adler Union Frintrop VIII
    • DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen X
    • TTC Essen 74
    • TTV DSJ Stoppenberg VII
    • DJK SF Katernberg IV
    • TV Kupferdreh V
    • ESV GW Essen VI
Senioren
Gruppe
    • ESV GW Essen
    • TTC Schonnebeck
    • VfB Frohnhausen II
    • ESV GW Essen II
    • HSV Überruhr
    • DJK SF Katernberg